English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Office Furniture)
calculating machine desk
OBS: [--a desk intended as a support for a calculating machine]
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Mobilier de bureau)
bureau machine
OBS: [--bureau portant une machine comptable et constituant en même temps un poste de travail]