English (Toxicology; The Skin; Fish)
ichthyocrinotoxism [correct]
CONT: Toxic effects, that fish exert toward men(ichthyotoxism), result from envenomations by poisonous fish equipped with venom apparatus(ichthyoacanthotoxism), direct contact with venom produced by skin glandules(ichthyocrinotoxism), or consuming fish containing toxins for nutritional purposes(ichthyosarcotoxism).
French (Toxicologie; Appareil cutané; Poissons)
ichthyocrinotoxisme [correct, masculine noun]