English (Management Operations (General))
front line staff and management
DEF: Staff and management in the points of service who have direct contact with clients(e. g. people at the counters, counsellors, CEC staff)
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
personnel et cadres des points de service [proposal, masculine noun]