English (Taxation)
Tax Avoidance referral report
OBS: a narrative report(not a form) from an auditor or audit division to Tax Avoidance.
French (Fiscalité)
exposé touchant le renvoi à l'Évitement fiscal [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Auteur de modif. du MOI 10(12)2.