English (Employment Benefits; Public Sector Budgeting)
enriched benefit
CONT: Enriched benefit. Benefits for low-income working families with children will be enriched through a two-step doubling of the WIS(Working Income Supplement).
French (Avantages sociaux; Budget des collectivités publiques)
prestation enrichie [feminine noun]
CONT: Prestations enrichies. Les prestations destinées aux familles à faible revenu qui travaillent seront enrichies en doublant le SARG (supplément au revenu gagné) en deux étapes.