English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
filled cheese [correct]
DEF: Cheese made from skim milk enriched by replacing its butyric fatty material with vegetable oils.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
fromage synthétique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: fromage obtenu à partir de lait écrémé dans lequel la matière grasse butyrique est remplacée par de l'huile végétale.