English (Nuclear Fission Reactors)
enriched reactor [correct]
DEF: A nuclear reactor in which the fuel is an enriched material.
French (Réacteurs nucléaires de fission)
réacteur enrichi [masculine noun]
DEF: Réacteur nucléaire dont le combustible est constitué de matière enrichie.