English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Quantum Statistics)
official enrollment list [correct]
DEF: The official enrollment list for the Selkirk First Nation prepared by the Enrollment Commission pursuant to Chapter 3 of the final agreement.
OBS: official enrollment list : term and definition taken from the Selkirk First Nation Final Agreement.
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Statistique quantique)
liste d'inscription officielle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Liste d'inscription officielle de la Première Nation de Selkirk préparée par la Commission d'inscription conformément au chapitre 3 de l'entente définitive.
DEF: liste d'inscription officielle : terme et définition relevés dans l'Entente définitive de la Première Nation de Selkirk.