English (Rail Transport Operations)
Display Gold Card
OBS: ... special transaction... developed to enable you to create a PNR from the data base record of an Enroute Credit Card Club Member or to display existing PNR's for that member.... enter the transaction DGC(display gold card) and the seven digit gold numbers from the Credit Card.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
affichage carte or [masculine noun]