English (Architecture)
colonnade [correct]
DEF: A series or range of columns placed at regular intervals with all the adjuncts, as entablature, stylobate, roof, etc.
French (Architecture)
colonnade [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Alignement droit ou circulaire de colonnes analogues.
Spanish (Arquitectura)
columnata [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Serie de columnas a intervalos regulares, corrientemente con un arquitrabe.