English (Restaurant Equipment)
hot-food truck
CONT: Alternates would be :(1) a centralized approved 3-compartment sink within an establishment or booth within 200 feet of all food booths;(2) an approved mobile preparation unit(hot food truck) that is within 200 feet of all food booths...
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
chariot-réchaud [masculine noun]