English (Labour and Employment; Labour Disputes)
restoration of the workplace [correct]
DEF: The establishment or re-establishment of harmonious working relationships amongst individuals and within the team, group or unit, following a harassment complaint.
French (Travail et emploi; Conflits du travail)
rétablissement du milieu de travail [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Établissement ou rétablissement de relations de travail harmonieuses entre les personnes et au sein de l'équipe, du groupe ou de l'unité suite à une plainte de harcèlement.