English (Human Behaviour; Informatics; Telecommunications)
digital etiquette [correct]
CONT: Digital etiquette involves the consideration of others and seeking and following expected standards of conduct guiding the use of digital technology.
French (Comportement humain; Informatique; Télécommunications)
étiquette du numérique [correct, feminine noun]