English (Marketing; Labelling (Packaging))
feature
DEF: Something offered to the public or to a clientele that is exhibited or advertised as particularly attractive.
OBS: mention sur l'étiquette d’un emballage de pain.
French (Commercialisation; Étiquetage (Emballages))
spécial [adjective]
OBS: indique que le produit a quelque chose de différent, de nouveau.