English (Taxation)
tax-paid manufactured tobacco
OBS: (art. 18,(Notice of Ways and Means Motion Respecting Amendments to the Excise Act, the Excise Tax Act and the Income Tax Act(21. 02. 94)/Avis de motion des voies et moyens relatif à la modification de la Excise Act/Loi sur l'accise, de la Loi sur la taxe d’accise et de la Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu(21. 02. 94))
French (Fiscalité)
tabac fabriqué libéré de taxe [masculine noun]