English (Tobacco Industry)
fine cut tobacco
OBS: Notice of Ways and Means Motion Respecting Amendments to the Excise Act, the Excise Tax Act and the Income Tax Act(21. 02. 94).
French (Industrie du tabac)
tabac haché fin [masculine noun]
OBS: Avis de motion des voies et moyens relatif à la modification de la Excise Act / Loi sur l'accise, de la Loi sur la taxe d'accise et de la Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu (21.02.94), N.E.