English (Government Contracts)
Canadian customs duties and excise taxes [correct]
OBS: Canadian customs duties and excise taxes : extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions(SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
droits de douane et taxes d'accise canadiens [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: droits de douane et taxes d'accise canadiens : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.