English (Shipping and Delivery)
delivery charges [correct, plural]
CONT: ... all prices quoted are to be net prices in Canadian funds including Canadian customs duties, excise taxes, and are to be F. O. B. [free on board], including all delivery charges to the destination(s) as indicated.
French (Expédition et livraison)
frais de livraison [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: [...] tous les prix indiqués sont des prix nets, en dollars canadiens, comprenant les droits de douane canadiens, la taxe d'accise, et doivent être F.A.B. [franco à bord], y compris tous frais de livraison à la (aux) destination(s) indiquée(s).