English (Taxation)
self-supply [correct]
OBS: Excise Tax Act.
French (Fiscalité)
fourniture à soi-même [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Loi sur la taxe d'accise.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
autoconsumo [correct, masculine noun]