English (Artificial Intelligence)
curricular goal [correct]; curriculum goal [correct]
CONT: The ITS Group's effort goes beyond the mere use of genetic links : the organization of knowledge is to include explicit connections to a hierarchy of(curricular goals), so that complete curricula involving multiple lessons can be accommodated.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
but pédagogique [correct, masculine noun]; but didactique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
objetivo didáctico [correct, masculine noun]; objetivo pedagógico [correct, masculine noun]