English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
pedagogical expertise model [correct]; pedagogical knowledge model [correct]
DEF: Explicit representation of pedagogical knowledge in a tutoring system(ITS).
OBS: See pedagogical expertise.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
modèle d'expertise pédagogique [proposal, masculine noun]