English (Small Household Appliances)
food conveyor system [correct]
CONT: Extra Heavy Duty Food Processor. Exclusive food conveyor system with extra large feed tube...
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
système de cheminement de la nourriture [masculine noun]
CONT: Moulin culinaire à extra-grand rendement. Un système exclusif de cheminement de la nourriture, doté d'une trémie extra-grande; (...)