English (Translation; Language Problems)
I'll fix him
OBS: did you have your tire fixed avez-vous fait réparer vos pneus everybody is will fixed tout le monde est pourvu get fixed for tomorrow mettez vous en règle pour demain how are you fixed for dinner; quelles sont vos intentions pour le diner; we will fix the nicest picture on the wall nous pendrons le plus beau tableau au mur
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
je lui ferai son affaire