English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
final settlement judgment [correct]
CONT: The implementation of the final settlement judgment shall be accomplished substantially in the form attached hereto as Schedule "G".
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
jugement final de règlement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La mise en œuvre du jugement final de règlement doit être accomplie essentiellement de la façon décrite à l'annexe «G» ci-jointe.