English (Aboriginal Law; Law of Trusts (common law))
Nisga'a settlement trust [correct]
OBS: Nisga’a settlement trust : term from the Nisga’a Final Agreement [the letter "g" in Nisga’a should be underlined].
French (Droit autochtone; Droit des fiducies (common law))
fiducie de règlement Nisga'a [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: fiducie de règlement Nisga'a : terme relevé dans l'Accord définitif Nisga'a [la lettre «g» dans Nisga'a devrait être soulignée].