English (Forestry Operations)
yield table [correct]
DEF: A summary table showing, for one or more species on given sites, stand characteristics at different ages of the stand. The stand characteristics usually include average diameter and height and basal area, number of trees and current and final yields per area unit.
French (Exploitation forestière)
table de production [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tableau ou ensemble de tableaux faisant ressortir, de façon chiffrée ou graphique, pour une ou plusieurs essences forestières, l'évolution normale des peuplements équiennes régulièrement traités, dans diverses classes de stations.
Spanish (Explotación forestal)
tabla de rendimientos [correct, feminine noun]