English (Breadmaking)
break chop [correct]
CONT: The ground material leaving a break roll is known as "break chop" and this now passes to the grading(sieving) system.
French (Boulangerie)
boulange [correct]
CONT: A la sortie des broyeurs, on obtient un mélange de farine, de semoules et de son (boulange) que l'on blute.