English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Labour Law; Labour Disputes)
arbitral jurisprudence [correct]
CONT: Arbitral jurisprudence provides human resources practitioners with an excellent skeletal framework for creating an enforceable attendance management program; however, few operational details related to creating an effective one.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Droit du travail; Conflits du travail)
jurisprudence arbitrale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La jurisprudence arbitrale en matière de manquement non disciplinaire pour des incapacités physiques et psychologiques s'est-elle transformée avec la reconnaissance graduelle du pouvoir de l'arbitre de griefs d'interpréter la Charte des droits et libertés de la personne.