English (Decision-Making Process; Administration (Indigenous Peoples))
data governance [correct]; DG [correct]
CONT: Data governance(DG) is the overall management of the availability, usability, integrity and security of data used in an enterprise.
French (Processus décisionnel; Administration (Peuples Autochtones))
gouvernance des données [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Proceso de adopción de decisiones; Administración (Pueblos indígenas))
gobernanza de los datos [correct, feminine noun]