English (Computer Memories)
internal cache memory [correct]; internal cache [correct]
CONT: The internal cache introduced by Intel in the 486 processor provides the additional benefit of limiting the number of memory accesses that the processor must submit to external memory.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
mémoire cache interne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras))
memoria caché interna [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Los errores de aciertos de caché, tanto en la memoria caché interna como en la externa, y los errores de página [...] ralentizan el rendimiento de los programas.