English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
intended flight path [correct, officially approved]
OBS: intended flight path : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
trajectoire de vol prévue [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: trajectoire de vol prévue : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
trayectoria de vuelo prevista [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: trayectoria de vuelo prevista : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).