English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
minimal motion computer access system [correct]
DEF: A keyboard modification program/mouse emulator.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
système d'accès informatique à mouvement minimal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Programme de modification clavier/émulateur souris.