English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
mouse stick [correct]
DEF: A mouse emulator/joystick.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
manche de souris [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Émulateur souris/manche à balai.