English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
joystick to mouse driver [correct]
DEF: A mouse emulator program.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
pilote manche/souris [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Programme d'émulation de souris.