English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
cordless Winmouse [correct]
DEF: A mouse emulator.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
souris sans fil Winmouse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Émulateur de souris