English (Software; Simulation (Cybernetic Systems); Games and Toys (General); Social Games)
multiuser interactive game [correct]
CONT: In addition, many of the sites offer gigabytes of popular software archives, local programs, conferences, and multiuser interactive games.
French (Logiciels; Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques); Jeux et jouets (Généralités); Jeux de société)
jeu interactif multiusager [correct, proposal, masculine noun]