English (Personnel Management (General); Military Administration)
NATO staff requirement [correct, NATO, standardized]; NSR [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: NATO staff requirement; NSR : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Administration militaire)
spécification opérationnelle OTAN [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: spécification opérationnelle OTAN : désignation normalisée par l'OTAN.