English (Materials Handling; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
wagon-loading unit; wagon loader
CONT: Mobile Wagon Loader is suitable for handling iron ore, coal, limestone for loading to railway wagons.
French (Manutention; Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
enwagonneuse [feminine noun]