English (Marketing)
consumer support estimate
OBS: consumer support estimate; CSE : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commercialisation)
estimation du soutien aux consommateurs [feminine noun]; ESC [feminine noun]
OBS: estimation du soutien aux consommateurs; ESC : terme et abréviation extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.