English (Statistics; Agricultural Economics)
total support estimate
OBS: total support estimate; TSE : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique; Économie agricole)
estimation du soutien total [feminine noun]; EST [feminine noun]
OBS: estimation du soutien total; EST : terme et abréviation extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.