English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
household support
OBS: household support : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
aide aux ménages [feminine noun]; aide personnelle [feminine noun]
OBS: aide aux ménages; aide personnelle : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.