English (Finance)
sectoral adjustment support
OBS: sectoral adjustment support : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
aide à l'ajustement sectoriel [feminine noun]
OBS: aide à l'ajustement sectoriel : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.