English (Loans)
collection ratio [correct]
DEF: The percentage of due and outstanding loans that have been collected.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
ratio de recouvrement [correct, masculine noun]; taux de recouvrement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
coeficiente de recuperación [correct, masculine noun]