English (Loans)
large exposure bank
DEF: Bank with a large amount of outstanding loans.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
banque très engagée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
banco con un gran volumen de préstamos pendientes [masculine noun]