English (Trade)
net cash [correct]
DEF: The request by a supplier that no credit will be permitted with the transaction and the purchaser must therefore pay either on receipt of the goods, or send payment with the order. [Klein, Gerald. Dictionary of Banking. Pitman Publishing, 1995].
French (Commerce)
net à payer [correct]
DEF: Expression figurant sur une facture et désignant le montant que l'acheteur doit effectivement payer au vendeur.
Spanish (Comercio)
neto al contado