English (Information Processing (Informatics); Remuneration (Personnel Management))
timley data entry [correct]
CONT: ... the PSC [Public Service Commission] has increased and reorganized its capacity in staffing to concentrate efforts on timely data entry in order to be in a better position to reduce the number of pay issues, particularly those affecting T4 issues.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
saisie des données en temps opportun [correct, feminine noun]; saisie en temps opportun [correct, feminine noun]