English (Real Estate; Federal Administration)
non-reimbursing department [correct]
CONT: However, when demands exceed the space envelope, non-reimbursing departments must pay for that additional space at the market rate.
French (Immobilier; Administration fédérale)
ministère non débité [masculine noun]