English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Administration; Personnel Management (General); Naval Forces)
Personnel Control Centre (Québec) [correct]
OBS: Personnel Control Centre(Québec) : designation to be used by the Department of National Defence and the Canadian Forces.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Administration militaire; Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Forces navales)
Centre de contrôle du personnel (Québec) [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Centre de contrôle du personnel (Québec) : désignation d’usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes.