English (Personnel Management; Emergency Management)
on-scene personnel identity management system [correct]
CONT: Implement and maintain an on-scene personnel identity management system. Check-in point established for all responding personnel. Accountability ensured for all units and personnel on the scene. Official identification is properly displayed or worn by all response personnel entering/exiting the incident site. All personnel entering and exiting incident site are documented.
French (Gestion du personnel; Gestion des urgences)
système de gestion d'identité du personnel sur le site [correct, masculine noun]