English (Corporate Structure; Organization Planning)
administrative service [correct]
DEF: A management service required to support an organization in carrying out its assigned role(e. g. records pay, medical transportation supply, repair, etc.) or a service provided in support of a departmental program(e. g. finances, personnel, electronic data processing, etc.)
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Planification d'organisation)
service administratif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Organisation ou ensemble de personnes assurant les fonctions administratives dans un établissement public ou privé.
Spanish (Estructura de la empresa; Planificación de organización)
servicio administrativo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Organismo que] se ocupa de todos los trámites que hacen funcionar una entidad.