English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
adjustment type [correct]
OBS: Reflects type of priority of employee.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
type ajustement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Correspond au type de priorité de l'employé.