English (Mineralogy)
fischerite [correct]
DEF: A green mineral which occurs in small prismatic crystals and in dusty crusts.
French (Minéralogie)
fischérite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Phosphate hydraté naturel d'aluminium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
fischerita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fosfato hidratado de aluminio [...]; cristaliza en el sistema rómbico.