English (Paleontology)
Myzostomia [correct]
OBS: [The] class Myzostomia [is made up of worms having a] flat, disc-shaped, not segmented [body] with an external chitinous cuticle, five pairs of parapodia, each with [a] hook and supporting rod.(...) Ord.-Rec.
French (Paléontologie)
Myzostoma [correct]
OBS: [La classe des] Myzostoma [comprend des annélides] (...) connus à l'état fossile. (...) les Myzostomaires [parasites causent] des déformations (...) chez leurs hôtes.