English (Air Transport)
travel agency orders
OBS: (A. T. B. schedule no1, traffic survey of scheduled domestic and international air lines-B. T. E.)
French (Transport aérien)
mandats d'agences de voyages
OBS: (traduction soumise à la C.T.A. par M. Lemieux 13/3/50 approuvée)