English (Honorary Distinctions)
Peter Dwyer Scholarships [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canada Council for the Arts.... totalling $20, 000 are awarded annually to the most promising Canadian students at the National Ballet School and the National Theatre School.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Bourses Peter-Dwyer [correct, Canada]
OBS: Conseil des Arts du Canada. ... d'un montant global de 20 000 $, sont attribuées tous les ans aux étudiants les plus prometteurs de l'École nationale de ballet de de l'École national de théâtre.