English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
not officially inspected [correct]; NOFFINSP [correct]
CONT: Use Trade Weight Table to determine the test weight when the grain spill occurred from a flow of grain that was not officially inspected.
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
non inspecté officiellement [correct]; NOFFINSP [correct]; pas inspecté officiellement [correct]
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
sin inspección oficial