English (Union Organization)
regular union dues [correct]
DEF: In respect of an employee who is a member of a trade union, the dues uniformly and regularly paid by a member of the union in accordance with the constitution and by-laws of the union.
French (Organisation syndicale)
cotisation syndicale normale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dans le cas de l'employé adhérent, la somme versée régulièrement en montants égaux par les adhérents du syndicat conformément aux statuts et aux règlements administratifs du syndicat.