English (Museums and Heritage (General); Cooking Appliances)
log-and-clay cookstove [correct]
CONT: the massive, log-and-clay cookstove once the heart of every Ukrainian home.
French (Muséologie et patrimoine (Généralités); Appareils de cuisson des aliments)
fourneau de cuisine d'argile et de rondins [correct, proposal, masculine noun]