English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Labour and Employment; Aboriginal Law)
retention of Aboriginal peoples within VAC
OBS: VAC : Veterans Affairs Canada.
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Travail et emploi; Droit autochtone)
maintien en poste des employés autochtones à ACC [masculine noun]
OBS: ACC : Anciens Combattants Canada.