English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
prescribed charge [correct]; outright payment [correct]; sum payment [correct]
CONT: (...) its actual profits minus a prescribed charge for the actual investment or capital it employs.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
redevance forfaitaire
CONT: (...) son profit réel, moins une redevance forfaitaire pour ses investissements réels ou pour le capital qu'elle emploie.