English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
bracket structure [correct]
OBS: When(...) bracket(...) structures are used, signals will be located with respect to the tracks on which they affect movements(...)
French (Voies ferrées)
cantilever multiple
OBS: Sur (...) les cantilevers multiples (...) l'emplacement des signaux [sera fait] par rapport aux voies sur lesquelles ils commandent la circulation (...)