English (Braking Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Trucking (Road Transport); Trailers and Hauling)
air pot [correct]
French (Freins (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Camionnage; Remorques et remorquage)
multiplicateur de pression de frein