English (Pumps; Air Conditioning and Heating)
all-electric heat pump system [correct]
OBS: An all-electric heat pump system produces no products of combustion therefore no air pollutants are possible. Conventional gas and propane systems require chimneys to vent away harmful carbon monoxide and other dangerous gases.
French (Pompes; Conditionnement de l'air et chauffage)
système de pompe à chaleur uniquement électrique [correct, masculine noun]