English (Garages and Service Stations; Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
automotive garage equipment [correct]; garage equipment [correct]
CONT: Garage equipment includes wielding tools, vehicle lifters, alignment machines, air pump full kits, and tire changers.
French (Garages et stations-service; Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
équipement de garage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Garajes y gasolineras; Mantenimiento y reparación (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas))
equipamiento para taller mecánico [correct, masculine noun]; equipamiento para garajes [correct, masculine noun]