English (Ecology (General); Hydrology and Hydrography)
water, fluids and environment [correct]; WFE [correct]
CONT: The AE Flt [airfield engineering flight] WFE Section is responsible for the provision, distribution, collection and treatment of water, wastewater, and fuel.
French (Écologie (Généralités); Hydrologie et hydrographie)
eau, produits pétroliers et environnement [masculine noun, plural]