English (Offences and crimes; Criminology; Citizenship and Immigration)
enterprise crime offence [correct, federal act]
OBS: An Act to amend the Criminal Code, the Food and Drugs Act and the Narcotic Control Act, Bill C-61,(1st reading, May 29, 1987), 2nd Sess., 33rd Parliament(Can.), s. 2.
OBS: enterprise crime offence: term found in the Immigration and Refugee Protection Act, 2001.
French (Infractions et crimes; Criminologie; Citoyenneté et immigration)
infraction de criminalité organisée [correct, federal act, feminine noun]
OBS: infraction de criminalité organisée : terme tiré de la Loi sur l'immigration et la protection des réfugiés, 2001.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Criminología; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
delito de criminalidad organizada [masculine noun]