English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
authorised equipment [correct]; authorized equipment [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
équipement réglementaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
equipamiento permitido [correct, masculine noun]; equipamiento reglamentario [correct, masculine noun]