English (Pulleys and Belts; Outfitting of Ships; Ship and Boat Parts)
heart block [correct]
French (Poulies et courroies; Armement et gréement; Parties des bateaux)
moque [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Pièce de bois, entourée d'un cordage évidée comme une poulie dans laquelle court un filin.
Spanish (Poleas y correas; Equipo y aparejos (Transporte por agua); Partes de los barcos)
vigota [feminine noun]