English (Business and Administrative Documents; Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting; Federal Administration)
final special examination report [correct]
CONT: final special examination report[ :] The special examination report is deemed to be final when the finalized versions of the report(in English and French) are received by the board, the secretary, or whomever the board designates.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique; Administration fédérale)
rapport final d'examen spécial [correct, masculine noun]